Official movie poster for Untitled Dhanush - Mari Selvaraj Film, a drama action film

Untitled Dhanush - Mari Selvaraj Film

Roots Begin a Great War

DramaAction
Director:
Mari Selvaraj
Writers:
Mari Selvaraj
Producers:
Ishari. K. Ganesh
Cinematographer:
Ezhil Arasan
Composer:
A.R. Rahman
Production:
Vels Film International
Status:
Planned

Untitled Dhanush - Mari Selvaraj Film Cast & Crew

Main cast

Key crew

Directed by Mari Selvaraj, written by Mari Selvaraj, produced by Ishari. K. Ganesh.

Explore more Drama titles

You may also like

Untitled Dhanush - Mari Selvaraj Film – Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I watch Untitled Dhanush - Mari Selvaraj Film online?

+

Untitled Dhanush - Mari Selvaraj Film does not have a confirmed streaming, rental or digital purchase option listed for your region yet. Availability is refreshed regularly, so check back for updates.

Who stars in Untitled Dhanush - Mari Selvaraj Film?

+

The main cast of Untitled Dhanush - Mari Selvaraj Film includes Dhanush and Sai Pallavi. The film was directed by Mari Selvaraj. You can see the full cast and crew list, with character names, further up this page.